Cubs

02 Jul 2017

# Team GW W V G Pnt +/-
1 Spijkenisse Scouts 12 10 2 0 20 457
2 Lightning Leiden 12 10 2 0 20 324
3 Amsterdam Crusaders 1 11 10 1 0 20 306
4 Arnhem Falcons 10 6 4 0 12 -56
5 Amsterdam Crusaders 2 9 5 4 0 10 139
6 Lelystad Commanders 1 (Lelystad Commanders SFC) 10 5 5 0 10 118
7 Flevo Phantoms 10 5 5 0 10 -11
8 Amsterdam Panthers 8 3 5 0 6 35
9 Amersfoort Untouchables 9 2 7 0 4 -115
10 Lelystad Commanders 2 (Lelystad Commanders SFC) 10 2 8 0 4 -270
11 010 Trojans Cubs 1 10 2 8 0 2 -371
12 Utrecht Dominators 9 0 9 0 -8 -556
zondag 12 maart 2017
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:00 Sportpark De Wierden Flevo Phantoms Amsterdam Panthers 20 - 12
14:00 Sportpark de Vaan 010 Trojans Cubs 1 Lelystad Commanders 1 12 - 69
14:00 Spijkenisse Spijkenisse Scouts Utrecht Dominators 126 - 6
14:00 Sloten Amsterdam Crusaders 1 Amersfoort Untouchables 29 - 13
14:00 BATAVIA Lelystad Commanders 2 Arnhem Falcons 62 - 39
zondag 19 maart 2017
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:00 Sportpark Bokkeduinen Amersfoort Untouchables Amsterdam Crusaders 1 26 - 72
14:00 sportpark 't Cranevelt Arnhem Falcons Amsterdam Panthers 33 - 22
14:00 Sportpark Montgomery Lightning Leiden Utrecht Dominators 20 - 0
14:00 BATAVIA Lelystad Commanders 1 Amsterdam Crusaders 2 65 - 32
zondag 26 maart 2017
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 sportpark 't Cranevelt Arnhem Falcons Amersfoort Untouchables 59 - 30
14:00 BATAVIA Lelystad Commanders 2 Amsterdam Crusaders 1 67 - 116
14:00 BATAVIA Lelystad Commanders 1 Lightning Leiden 39 - 81
14:00 Amsterdam Panthers Amsterdam Panthers Flevo Phantoms 48 - 32
14:00 Spijkenisse Spijkenisse Scouts Amsterdam Crusaders 2 58 - 40
14:00 Sportpark Overvecht Noord Utrecht Dominators 010 Trojans Cubs 1 34 - 60
zondag 2 april 2017
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 BATAVIA Lelystad Commanders 2 Amersfoort Untouchables 75 - 58
11:00 Sportpark de Vaan 010 Trojans Cubs 1 Lightning Leiden 0 - 70
14:00 Sloten Amsterdam Crusaders 1 Amsterdam Panthers 70 - 56
14:00 Sloten Amsterdam Crusaders 2 Lelystad Commanders 1 68 - 33
14:00 Sportpark Overvecht Noord Utrecht Dominators Spijkenisse Scouts 14 - 98
14:00 sportpark 't Cranevelt Arnhem Falcons Flevo Phantoms 75 - 44
zondag 9 april 2017
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
09:30 Sloten Amsterdam Crusaders 1 Lelystad Commanders 2 84 - 13
11:00 Sportpark De Wierden Flevo Phantoms Arnhem Falcons 64 - 65
14:00 Amsterdam Panthers Amersfoort Untouchables 31 - 33
14:00 Sportpark de Vaan 010 Trojans Cubs 1 Amsterdam Crusaders 2 6 - 74
14:00 Sportpark Montgomery Lightning Leiden Spijkenisse Scouts 32 - 60
zondag 16 april 2017
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:00 BATAVIA Lelystad Commanders 2 Flevo Phantoms 63 - 78
14:00 BATAVIA Lelystad Commanders 1 010 Trojans Cubs 1 73 - 34
14:00 Sloten Amsterdam Crusaders 2 Spijkenisse Scouts 40 - 34
14:00 Sportpark Overvecht Noord Utrecht Dominators Lightning Leiden 0 - 20
14:00 Amsterdam Panthers Amsterdam Crusaders 1 37 - 72
zondag 7 mei 2017
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:00 Amsterdam Panthers Lelystad Commanders 2 81 - 37
14:00 Sportpark De Wierden Flevo Phantoms Amersfoort Untouchables 32 - 31
14:00 Sloten Amsterdam Crusaders 1 Arnhem Falcons 78 - 40
14:00 Spijkenisse Scouts Lightning Leiden 26 - 30
14:00 Sloten Amsterdam Crusaders 2 010 Trojans Cubs 1 70 - 46
14:00 Sportpark Overvecht Noord Utrecht Dominators Lelystad Commanders 1 0 - 20
zondag 14 mei 2017
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 BATAVIA Lelystad Commanders 2 Amsterdam Panthers 40 - 85
11:00 BATAVIA Lelystad Commanders 1 Utrecht Dominators 154 - 6
14:00 Sportpark Bokkeduinen Amersfoort Untouchables Flevo Phantoms 53 - 62
14:00 Sloten Amsterdam Crusaders 2 Lightning Leiden 26 - 35
14:00 sportpark 't Cranevelt Arnhem Falcons Amsterdam Crusaders 1 58 - 64
14:00 Sportpark de Vaan 010 Trojans Cubs 1 Spijkenisse Scouts 12 - 102
zondag 21 mei 2017
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
09:30 Sloten Amsterdam Crusaders 1 Flevo Phantoms 68 - 30
14:00 Amsterdam Panthers Arnhem Falcons 0 - 0
14:00 Sportpark Bokkeduinen Amersfoort Untouchables Lelystad Commanders 2 53 - 24
14:00 Spijkenisse Scouts 010 Trojans Cubs 1 20 - 0
14:00 Sportpark Montgomery Lightning Leiden Lelystad Commanders 1 54 - 38
14:00 Sportpark Overvecht Noord Utrecht Dominators Amsterdam Crusaders 2 6 - 104
zondag 28 mei 2017
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
11:00 Sportpark de Vaan 010 Trojans Cubs 1 Utrecht Dominators 20 - 0
14:00 Sportpark Bokkeduinen Amersfoort Untouchables Arnhem Falcons 51 - 79
14:00 Sportpark De Wierden Flevo Phantoms Lelystad Commanders 2 81 - 27
14:00 Sportpark Montgomery Lightning Leiden Amsterdam Crusaders 2 46 - 14
14:00 Spijkenisse Scouts Lelystad Commanders 1 96 - 70
zondag 11 juni 2017
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
14:00 Sportpark De Wierden Flevo Phantoms Amsterdam Crusaders 1 44 - 56
14:00 Sportpark Bokkeduinen Amersfoort Untouchables Amsterdam Panthers 26 - 52
14:00 Sloten Amsterdam Crusaders 2 Utrecht Dominators 0 - 0
14:00 Sportpark Montgomery Lightning Leiden 010 Trojans Cubs 1 79 - 30
14:00 sportpark 't Cranevelt Arnhem Falcons Lelystad Commanders 2 43 - 40
14:00 BATAVIA Lelystad Commanders 1 Spijkenisse Scouts 20 - 80
zondag 18 juni 2017
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
10:30 Sportpark Montgomery Lightning Leiden Arnhem Falcons 101 - 9
14:30 Sloten Amsterdam Crusaders 1 Spijkenisse Scouts 52 - 71
zaterdag 1 juli 2017
Tijd Sportpark Thuis Gasten Uitslag
10:30 Almere Stadion Lightning Leiden Spijkenisse Scouts 29 - 31